Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Jersey 2015

NatWest Island Games - Jersey 2015

Menu

Competitor/Team Search

Go To Entries
Competitor Bib Island Competing In
FAR Jóhan Petur á Stongum Faroe Islands Beach Volleyball
ALA Peter Aalto 1 Åland Sailboarding
ALA Jonas Aarnio Åland Cycling
SAA Priit Aavik Saaremaa Swimming
JER Luisa Abreu Jersey Volleyball
IOW Rafe Abrook Isle of Wight Basketball
SAR Kevin Adams 1 Sark Archery
ALD Andrew Adamson Alderney Football
ALD John Adamson Alderney Football
SHE Maggie Adamson 42 Shetland Islands Sailing
FAL Tobi Adeoye Falkland Islands Badminton
SAA Egert Ader Saaremaa Volleyball
JER Mariana Agathangelou Jersey Badminton
YSM Karen Ager Ynys Môn Cycling
GOT Björn Ahlby 84 Gotland Shooting
GOT Jerry Ahlstedt 51 Gotland Triathlon
ALA Ellen Ahlström Åland Football
BER Rye Ahronson Bermuda Basketball
GUE Di Aitchison Guernsey Golf
SHE Andrew Aitken Shetland Islands Cycling
SHE Andrew Aitken Shetland Islands Swimming
SHE Andrew Aitken Shetland Islands Volleyball
SHE Andrew Aitken 89 Shetland Islands Triathlon
SHE James Aitken Shetland Islands Football
SHE Sanna Aitken 26 Shetland Islands Triathlon
ALA Lennart Åkerblom 1 Åland Shooting
GIB Adam Alcantara 26 Gibraltar Sailing
FAL Ken Aldridge 39 Falkland Islands Shooting
FAL Stephen Aldridge Falkland Islands Football
GIB Sasha Alexdottir 61 Gibraltar Shooting
GUE Joshua Allaway 78 Guernsey Athletics
GUE Ross Allen Guernsey Football
MEN Ariadna Allés Capó Menorca Swimming
MEN Miquel Allés Coll 15 Menorca Sailboarding
MEN Ignacio Allès Pons 79 Menorca Triathlon
ALA Petri Allinen 2 Åland Archery
IOW Matthew Allsopp Isle of Wight Cycling
GOT Maja Almgren 66 Gotland Athletics
IOW Michael Almond Isle of Wight Basketball
SAA Reio Alt Saaremaa Football
ALA Rezgar Amani Åland Football
BER Brian Amaro Bermuda Volleyball
IOW Connor Ambrosini 68 Isle of Wight Triathlon
GRE Arnarulunnguaq Amossen Greenland Football
JER Fabien Amy 185 Jersey Shooting
JER Hannah Amy Jersey Basketball
HIT Anna Østmark Andersen Hitra Volleyball
ALA Dan Andersson Åland Tennis
GOT Filip Andersson Gotland Golf
GOT Jan Åke Andersson 3 Gotland Archery
GOT Rikard Andersson Gotland Football
GOT Sissela Andersson Gotland Football
JER Catarina Andrade Jersey Football
JER Stuart Andre Jersey Football
STH Jordie Andrews 252 St Helena Shooting
STH Madolyn Andrews 253 St Helena Shooting
JER Mark Andrews 186 Jersey Shooting
CAY Perry Anglin 22 Cayman Islands Athletics
GOT Oscar Anrog Gotland Football
GIB Graciella Anthony Gibraltar Basketball
FAR Maria Antoft Faroe Islands Swimming
HIT Endre Antonsen Hitra Football
HIT Nina Antonsen Hitra Football
GOT Daniel Antonsson 67 Gotland Athletics
GIB Mario Apap 62 Gibraltar Shooting
ALA Fredrik Appel Åland Football
GUE Mikael Appelqvist 4 Guernsey Archery
JER Nicola Appleton Jersey Volleyball
GUE Luke Archard Guernsey Volleyball
ALA Niklas Areschoug 20 Åland Sailing
MEN Josep Arguimbau Genestar Menorca Football
GOT Alec Arho Havrén Gotland Tennis
MEN Francisco Arnau Rubio 80 Menorca Triathlon
BER Gabriella Arnold Bermuda Cycling
IOW Kimberley Arnold Isle of Wight Football
IOM Anne Arroyo Isle of Man Volleyball
SHE Richard Arthur Shetland Islands Football
SAA Karl Aru Saaremaa Golf
MEN Sergi Mercaqdal Aruimbau Menorca Football
JER Marta Ascensao Jersey Football
JER Moira Ashby Jersey Badminton
IOM Alice Ashe Isle of Man Football
GUE Andrew Ashplant 98 Guernsey Shooting
GUE James Ashplant 99 Guernsey Shooting
JER Kimberley Ashton Jersey Cycling
GUE Christopher Ashworth Guernsey Volleyball
GUE David Aslett 29 Guernsey Sailing
GUE Johanna Asplund 29 Guernsey Sailing
GIB Nicola Marie Asquez Gibraltar Football
HIT Eirik Athammer Hitra Football
HIT Roger Athammer Hitra Golf
HIT Ronja Rogerdatter Athammer Hitra Football
JER Gemma Atherley Jersey Swimming
ALD Jason Atkins Alderney Football
IOM Charlotte Atkinson Isle of Man Swimming
SHE Robin Atkinson Shetland Islands Cycling
JER Chantelle Audrain Jersey Football
HIT Roy Aune 121 Hitra Shooting
GIB Charles Avellano Gibraltar Badminton
GOT Björn Axelsson Gotland Table Tennis
MEN Juan Carlos Frederick Ayer Menorca Tennis
SAA Taavi Azarov Saaremaa Football
GUE Francesca Babbe Guernsey Badminton
IOW Sophie Baggott Isle of Wight Badminton
GIB Kim Baglietto 49 Gibraltar Athletics
GIB Louis Baglietto 63 Gibraltar Shooting
HIT Emilie Lima Lund Baglo Hitra Football
GIB Joelle Marie Bagu Gibraltar Football
MEN Juan Manuel Bagur Bosch 222 Menorca Shooting
MEN Francesc Bagur Catala Menorca Beach Volleyball
MEN Xavier Bagur Febrer Menorca Table Tennis
GUE Aaron Bailey Guernsey Cycling
WES Isabelle Bain Western Isles Football
JER Jake Baker Jersey Football
YSM Mared Baker 294 Ynys Môn Athletics
IOW Sam Baker Isle of Wight Cycling
GIB Karl Baldachino 50 Gibraltar Athletics
IOM Alastair Baldwin 125 Isle of Man Shooting
FAL Patricio Andres Balladares Falkland Islands Football
GIB Scott Glenn Ballantine Gibraltar Football
YSM John Bamber 5 Ynys Môn Archery
YSM Valerie Bamber 6 Ynys Môn Archery
ALA Nona Bamberg Åland Football
ALA Tara Bamberg Åland Volleyball
JER Joshua Band Jersey Table Tennis
IOW Suzanne Banfield 7 Isle of Wight Archery
JER Andrea Banks 169 Jersey Athletics
JER Tony Banks 170 Jersey Athletics
IOW Matt Barber Isle of Wight Swimming
GUE Phineas Barber 100 Guernsey Shooting
SHE Bonar Barclay Shetland Islands Cycling
SHE Bonar Barclay 90 Shetland Islands Triathlon
JER Iain Barette 187 Jersey Shooting
FAL Emily Barker Falkland Islands Swimming
GUE Lauren Barker Guernsey Tennis
FAL Teslyn Barkman 38 Falkland Islands Athletics
GUE Charlotte Barnes Guernsey Badminton
JER Karen Barnes 8 Jersey Archery
CAY Lacee Barnes 23 Cayman Islands Athletics
GIB Erin Barnett Gibraltar Football
GIB Karyn Barnett Gibraltar Football
JER Liberty Barnett Jersey Football
JER Andrew Carlos Barreto Jersey Basketball
GUE Hannah Barrett 79 Guernsey Athletics
CAY Rory Barrett Cayman Islands Swimming
IOM Andrew Barron 126 Isle of Man Athletics
IOM Chris Bass Isle of Man Football
GUE Gemma Batiste Guernsey Basketball
GUE Michael Batiste 80 Guernsey Athletics
GUE Stephanie Batiste Guernsey Football
IOM Elliot Baxter Isle of Man Cycling
IOM Rebecca Bayley Isle of Man Table Tennis
IOW Sophie Beardsall Isle of Wight Golf
BER Raymond Beaulne 21 Bermuda Shooting
GUE Michael Beausire Guernsey Basketball
IOW Marika Bebere Isle of Wight Football
YSM Holly Beddall Ynys Môn Football
IOW Natalie Bee Isle of Wight Cycling
IOW Natalie Bee 14 Isle of Wight Triathlon
YSM Lucy Beesley 295 Ynys Môn Athletics
IOM Laura Beggs Isle of Man Badminton
IOM Alice Bell 127 Isle of Man Athletics
IOM Daniel Bell Isle of Man Football
IOM Melissa Bell Isle of Man Football
IOM Richard Bell 128 Isle of Man Athletics
CAY Jorel Bellafonte 24 Cayman Islands Athletics
GIB Julian Bellido Gibraltar Cycling
IOM Anthony Bell-Scott 63 Isle of Man Triathlon
ALD Ross Benfield Alderney Football
ALD Simon Benfield Alderney Football
STH Chelsea Benjamin 254 St Helena Shooting
YSM Daniel Bennett Ynys Môn Swimming
GIB Colin Bensadon Gibraltar Swimming
ALA Jim Bergbo Åland Table Tennis
HIT Tora Berget Hitra Football
GOT Jonas Berglund Gotland Table Tennis
FAR Hanus Bergsson 41 Faroe Islands Athletics
GOT Anders Bergström Gotland Volleyball
MEN Esther Bermejo Gener Menorca Volleyball
GRE Hans Karl Berthelsen Greenland Football
CAY Serge Berube Cayman Islands Golf
IOW Anne Bessant 157 Isle of Wight Shooting
FAL Michael Betts Falkland Islands Football
IOW Markus Bettum 33 Isle of Wight Sailing
GIB Laura Bevington 51 Gibraltar Athletics
GUE Natalie Bianco Guernsey Football
ORK Jennifer Bichan 214 Orkney Athletics
ORK Magnus Bichan 215 Orkney Athletics
JER Michelle Bichard Jersey Football
GRE Johan Bidstrup Greenland Football
IOM Tom Bielich Isle of Man Swimming
GUE Sarah Biggins Guernsey Volleyball
FAL Daniel Biggs Falkland Islands Football
FAL Kyle Biggs Falkland Islands Football
FAL Lucas Biggs Falkland Islands Football
IOW Carole Bingham Isle of Wight Golf
ALD Jack Bingham 2 Alderney Sailboarding
GRE Aputsiaq Birch Greenland Football
IOW Dan Bishop 158 Isle of Wight Shooting
GRE Jens Bjerge 52 Greenland Triathlon
HIT Ida Johansen Bjørgan Hitra Football
GOT Jakob Björklund Gotland Cycling
GOT Pontus Björklund Gotland Football
SHE Charlotte Black 246 Shetland Islands Athletics
WES David Murray Black Western Isles Golf
JER Ian Black Jersey Swimming
GUE Ryan-Zico Black Guernsey Football
JER Stuart Black Jersey Volleyball
IOM Tom Black Isle of Man Cycling
ALD Jamie Blackham Alderney Football
IOW Izabella Blacklock Isle of Wight Swimming
ORK Magnus Blair 216 Orkney Athletics
IOW Lucy Blake Isle of Wight Football
ORK Molly Blance Orkney Swimming
YSM Michael Bland 296 Ynys Môn Athletics
ALA Tazmin Bland Åland Volleyball
JER Magdalena Blazejewska Jersey Basketball
ALA Fredrik Blomqvist 2 Åland Shooting
ALA John Blomqvist Åland Football
ALA Nicholas Blomqvist Åland Golf
GUE Daniel Blondel Guernsey Golf
IOW Edward Blowers 33 Isle of Wight Sailing
IOW Harry Blowers 34 Isle of Wight Sailing
JER Berislav Bobus Jersey Beach Volleyball
CAY Gerome Bodden 25 Cayman Islands Athletics
CAY Richard Bodden 30 Cayman Islands Shooting
GUE William Bodkin 81 Guernsey Athletics
GOT Jonathan Bogren Gotland Football
IOW Steven Bollen 9 Isle of Wight Archery
ALA Daniel Boman Åland Football
ALA Erika Boman Åland Volleyball
ALA Fredrick Boman Åland Volleyball
ALA Mats Boman 1 Åland Athletics
MEN Maria Bonafont Vidal Menorca Beach Volleyball
FAL Declan Bonner Falkland Islands Football
BER Sarah Bonnett Bermuda Cycling
YSM Ryan Booth Ynys Môn Football
BER Karen Bordage Bermuda Cycling
GIB Stephen Borge 64 Gibraltar Shooting
MEN Sebastià Bosch Moll 223 Menorca Shooting
BER Shannon Botelho Bermuda Volleyball
JER Jodie Botterill Jersey Basketball
JER Jodie Botterill Jersey Football
JER Sophie Botterill Jersey Football
JER Stephen Bouchard 188 Jersey Shooting
GUE James Bougourd 82 Guernsey Athletics
GUE Scott Bougourd Guernsey Football
GUE Veronica Bougourd Guernsey Golf
GRE Arnaq Bourup Egede Greenland Football
ALD Sol Bower Alderney Table Tennis
FAL Troyd Bowles Falkland Islands Golf
IOM Nikki Boyde 129 Isle of Man Athletics
JER Jack Boyle Jersey Football
IOW Emily Boynton Isle of Wight Badminton
IOW Laura Brackley 152 Isle of Wight Athletics
IOW Benjamin Brading Isle of Wight Tennis
IOM James Bradley 126 Isle of Man Shooting
SHE Joel Bradley Shetland Islands Football
GUE Nicholas Branch 101 Guernsey Shooting
IOM Sam Brand 64 Isle of Man Triathlon
GRE Laila Brandt Greenland Football
ALA Marcus Brandt Åland Cycling
ALA Marcus Brandt 32 Åland Triathlon
FAR Kári Brattaberg Faroe Islands Cycling
SHE Haldane Bray Shetland Islands Table Tennis
GIB Shea Breakspear Gibraltar Football
BER Deon Breary 14 Bermuda Athletics
YSM Dominic Breen-Turner 39 Ynys Môn Sailing
IOM Alex Bregazzi Isle of Man Swimming
GUE Donna Brehaut Guernsey Basketball
IOM Sally Brennan Isle of Man Volleyball
IOM Steph Brew Isle of Man Swimming
BER Mijon Semaj-Marie Bridges Bermuda Volleyball
JER Timothy Bridges 10 Jersey Archery
GUE Andrew Bridgman 30 Guernsey Sailing
IOW Katherine Bright 159 Isle of Wight Shooting
GOT Hannes Brinkborg Gotland Volleyball
GOT Hannes Brinkborg Gotland Beach Volleyball
SHE Bobby Bristow 247 Shetland Islands Athletics
SHE Katie Bristow 248 Shetland Islands Athletics
GIB Stephen Britto Gibraltar Basketball
IOW Ian Broadsmith Isle of Wight Basketball
GRE Hedvig Broberg Greenland Badminton
GRE John Ludvig Broberg Greenland Football
GRE Lars Peter Broberg Greenland Football
YSM David Brookes Ynys Môn Cycling
GIB Brian Brophy 27 Gibraltar Sailing
GIB Dailen Broton 65 Gibraltar Shooting
ORK Graham Brough 11 Orkney Archery
ORK Ian Brough 12 Orkney Archery
IOW Emma Brown 13 Isle of Wight Archery
SAR Paul Brown 239 Sark Shooting
IOW Stephen Brown 14 Isle of Wight Archery
ORK Albert Bruce 81 Orkney Triathlon
IOW Aiden Bryan Isle of Wight Football
STH Martin Buckley St Helena Golf
WES Isla Mackenzie Budge Western Isles Swimming
GIB Albert Buhagiar 66 Gibraltar Shooting
GIB Charlene Bullock Gibraltar Football
IOM Jade Burden Isle of Man Football
YSM Alexander Burgess 297 Ynys Môn Athletics
BER Ebonie Burgess Bermuda Golf
IOW Lucy Burke Isle of Wight Golf
BER Katrin Elisabeth Margareta Burnie Bermuda Golf
GUE Darren Burtenshaw 102 Guernsey Shooting
IOW Gillian Bushell Isle of Wight Badminton
GIB Nicholas Phillip Busto Gibraltar Football
GUE Courtney Butcher Guernsey Swimming
IOW Joe Butcher Isle of Wight Football
YSM Benjamin Miles Butler Ynys Môn Cycling
CAY Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands Swimming
GUE Joshua Butler Guernsey Table Tennis
CAY Lara Butler Cayman Islands Swimming
ORK Michael Butler 82 Orkney Triathlon
JER Helen Butler-Day 171 Jersey Athletics
IOW James Butt Isle of Wight Football
BER Taahira Butterfield 15 Bermuda Athletics
GIB Sam Buxton Gibraltar Basketball
ALA Otto Byman Åland Tennis
JER Alain Cabaret 189 Jersey Shooting
JER Tobias Cabaret 190 Jersey Shooting
JER Ann Cadiou Jersey Volleyball
IOM Sam Caine Isle of Man Football
GUE Tatiana Caires Guernsey Football
JER Thomas Cairns Jersey Swimming
IOM Jane Caley Isle of Man Football
IOM Daryl Callister Isle of Man Golf
IOM Jonathan Callow Isle of Man Badminton
BER Emma Calow Bermuda Badminton
IOW Paul Cameron 153 Isle of Wight Athletics
WES Angus Peter Campbell Western Isles Football
WES Gordon Campbell Western Isles Football
JER Luke Campbell Jersey Football
CAY Richard Campbell Cayman Islands Beach Volleyball
JER Sarah Campion 191 Jersey Shooting
MEN Izam Canet Castell Menorca Football
IOW Wallis Canning 154 Isle of Wight Athletics
JER Jack Cannon Jersey Football
MEN Tamara Cansado Pons Menorca Tennis
IOM Aimee Canson Isle of Man Volleyball
ORK Thora Cant 217 Orkney Athletics
MEN Miquel Capo Payeras Menorca Football
YSM Karen Capon Ynys Môn Badminton
GIB Steffan Cardona Gibraltar Football
GOT Björn Carlnäs Gotland Tennis
FAR Brynhild Djurhuus Carlsson Faroe Islands Badminton
GOT Evelina Carlsson Gotland Table Tennis
ALA Joanna Carlsson Åland Volleyball
FAR Rannvá Djurhuus Carlsson Faroe Islands Badminton
GUE Carrie Carr Guernsey Football
IOM Amber-Rose Carridge Isle of Man Basketball
IOM Jessica-Anne Carridge Isle of Man Basketball
IOM Miguel Carrillo Isle of Man Basketball
WES Eve Carrington 272 Western Isles Athletics
GIB Aidan Carroll Gibraltar Swimming
SHE Lee Carter Shetland Islands Golf
IOW Jennie Cartwright 160 Isle of Wight Shooting
FAL Stephen Cartwright 15 Falkland Islands Archery
MEN Xenia Casasayas Correro Menorca Basketball
IOM Ciara Cassidy Isle of Man Swimming
IOW Daisy Cassidy Isle of Wight Football
JER Emily Cassidy 172 Jersey Athletics
ALD Amber Castle 22 Alderney Sailing
BER Belinda Castree 3 Bermuda Triathlon
GIB Jaydan Catania Gibraltar Football
MEN Aitor Catchot Sintes Menorca Tennis
MEN Mar Catchot Sintes Menorca Tennis
GIB Andrew Cavilla 52 Gibraltar Athletics
BER Jaime Cedenio Bermuda Basketball
GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland Swimming
GIB Arianna Cerisola 67 Gibraltar Shooting
BER Rowena Cespedes Bermuda Badminton
ALD Christopher Chadney Alderney Football
GUE Alastair Chalmers 83 Guernsey Athletics
GUE Cameron Chalmers 84 Guernsey Athletics
JER Andrew Chapman 192 Jersey Shooting
GIB Gyan Chappory 53 Gibraltar Athletics
JER Michael Charlton 74 Jersey Triathlon
FAL William Chater Falkland Islands Football
ROD Dimitris-Martin Chatzipavlis 39 Rhodes Sailing
GIB Mark Chichon 40 Gibraltar Triathlon
JER Laura Chillingworth Jersey Cycling
IOM Marc Chinn Isle of Man Tennis
IOM Ryan Chinn Isle of Man Tennis
GIB Lionel Chipolina Gibraltar Tennis
FAL Shupikaya Chipunza Falkland Islands Football
IOM Anna Christian Isle of Man Cycling
IOM Gillian Christian Isle of Man Football
IOW Amy Church 155 Isle of Wight Athletics
IOM Kimberley Clague Isle of Man Badminton
IOM Mike Clague 127 Isle of Man Shooting
FAL Kevin Clapp Falkland Islands Golf
IOM David Adam Clark Isle of Man Basketball
FAL Douglas Clark Falkland Islands Badminton
FAL Douglas Clark Falkland Islands Football
FAR Finngerd Solbjorg Clark Faroe Islands Golf
JER Clare Clarke Jersey Tennis
FAL Daniel Clarke Falkland Islands Swimming
IOW David Clarke 156 Isle of Wight Athletics
FAL Luke Clarke Falkland Islands Football
FAL Sarah Clarke 40 Falkland Islands Shooting
JER Steven Clarke Jersey Volleyball
JER Scott Clayton Jersey Tennis
FAL Gary Clement 41 Falkland Islands Shooting
ALA Jenny Clemes Åland Volleyball
IOW Richard Clifton 161 Isle of Wight Shooting
ORK Alan J Clouston 227 Orkney Shooting
ORK Torquil Clyde Orkney Cycling
ORK Torquil Clyde 83 Orkney Triathlon
GUE Katie Cochrane Guernsey Basketball
GUE Sam Cochrane Guernsey Football
JER Gemma Coles Jersey Volleyball
GIB Sean Collado 54 Gibraltar Athletics
IOM Adam Colley Isle of Man Badminton
IOM Rebecca Colquitt Isle of Man Football
GUE Andrew Colver Guernsey Cycling
MEN Pilar Comella Pons Menorca Basketball
ALD Josh Concanen Alderney Football
ALD Steven Concanen Alderney Football
JER James Connelly Jersey Tennis
BER Kevin Constable 22 Bermuda Shooting
JER Mark Constable Jersey Badminton
IOW Aaron Cook Isle of Wight Football
IOW Millie Coombes Isle of Wight Tennis
JER Jade Coombs-Goodfellow Jersey Badminton
JER Kerry Coombs-Goodfellow Jersey Badminton
IOW Naomi Cooper Isle of Wight Football
GIB Peter Cooper 27 Gibraltar Sailing
BER Travis Cooper 34 Bermuda Triathlon
IOM Mark Copparelli Isle of Man Swimming
JER Rose Corbett Jersey Football
IOM Jeff Corkill 128 Isle of Man Shooting
IOM Alan Corlett 130 Isle of Man Athletics
IOM Nicholas Corlett Isle of Man Cycling
CAY Vania Cornwall Cayman Islands Basketball
IOM Paul Corran Isle of Man Table Tennis
JER Nathan Corrigan Jersey Swimming
IOM Lisa Costain Isle of Man Football
JER Lara Couvert Jersey Football
IOW Dominic Cowen 162 Isle of Wight Shooting
IOM John Daniel Cowin 16 Isle of Man Archery
IOM Liam Cowin Isle of Man Football
IOM Martin Cowley 129 Isle of Man Shooting
JER David Cox Jersey Volleyball
SHE Faye Cox 249 Shetland Islands Athletics
SHE Matthew Cox 250 Shetland Islands Athletics
YSM Mark Craddock 17 Ynys Môn Archery
JER Kay Cragg 193 Jersey Shooting
SHE Michael Craigie 18 Shetland Islands Archery
GUE Helen Crawley Guernsey Volleyball
GUE Ben Creasey 55 Guernsey Triathlon
IOM Adam Cregeen Isle of Man Football
JER Sam Crenan Jersey Golf
IOM Andrew Crennell Isle of Man Football
IOW Paige Critchley Isle of Wight Swimming
GUE Amy Critchlow 9 Guernsey Triathlon
JER Jeremy Cross Jersey Tennis
IOM Michael Cross 130 Isle of Man Shooting
IOM Stan Cross 131 Isle of Man Shooting
IOW Grace Crumplin 157 Isle of Wight Athletics
IOW Ellena Crutcher Isle of Wight Football
GIB Elijah Cruz Gibraltar Swimming
CAY Tyrell Cuffy 26 Cayman Islands Athletics
IOM Helen Margaret Cullen Isle of Man Basketball
IOW Susan Cullen Isle of Wight Football
JER Beth Cumming Jersey Swimming
GIB Josie Angeles Cummings Gibraltar Football
ALD Peter Cunningham Alderney Golf
IOM Daniel Curtis Isle of Man Cycling
GRE Karoline Dahl Greenland Football
FAR Pætur M. Dahl Faroe Islands Tennis
FAR Gunnar Dahl-Olsen Faroe Islands Cycling
FAR Magnus Dal-Christiansen Faroe Islands Badminton
GOT Colin Daly Gotland Golf
JER James Daly 194 Jersey Shooting
FAR Albert E. Dam 19 Faroe Islands Archery
GUE Alison Damarell 103 Guernsey Shooting
JER Jemma Daniel Jersey Football
FAR Anja Danielsen Faroe Islands Volleyball
FAR Thorvald Danielsen Faroe Islands Volleyball
ALA Josefine Danielsson Åland Football
ALA Tina Danielsson Åland Volleyball
GUE Katie Daunt Guernsey Basketball
FAR Kári Davidsen 36 Faroe Islands Triathlon
IOW Richard Davidson 20 Isle of Wight Archery
ORK Correen Davies 218 Orkney Athletics
SHE Erraid Davies Shetland Islands Swimming
IOM Guy Davies Isle of Man Swimming
SHE Pete Davies 245 Shetland Islands Shooting
YSM Tara Davies Ynys Môn Badminton
GUE Alice Davis Guernsey Football
ORK Amy Davis 219 Orkney Athletics
ORK Andrew Davis 220 Orkney Athletics
IOW Helen Davis 158 Isle of Wight Athletics
GUE Steve Dawes Guernsey Cycling
JER Gemma Dawkins 174 Jersey Athletics
JER Sam Dawkins 175 Jersey Athletics
IOM Ana Dawson Isle of Man Golf
IOM Kayleigh Dawson Isle of Man Golf
IOM Andrea De Bruin 131 Isle of Man Athletics