Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Jersey 2015

NatWest Island Games - Jersey 2015

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Athletics 100m Men 78 GUE Joshua Allaway Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men 296 YSM Michael Bland Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men 297 YSM Alexander Burgess Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men 52 GIB Andrew Cavilla Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men 83 GUE Alastair Chalmers Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men 26 CAY Tyrell Cuffy Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men 57 GIB Jessy Franco Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men 252 SHE Tom Jamieson Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Men 6 ALA Victor Jansson Åland
Athletics 100m Men 228 ORK Fergus Macivor Orkney
Athletics 100m Men 231 ORK Gordon Mowat Orkney
Athletics 100m Men 292 WES Ruaraidh Muncaster Western Isles
Athletics 100m Men 33 CAY Karim Murray Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men 8 ALA Samuel Nylund Åland
Athletics 100m Men 74 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics 100m Men 141 IOM Joel Padi Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Men 201 JER Bill Porter Jersey
Athletics 100m Men 293 WES Alasdair David Macleod Rigby Western Isles
Athletics 100m Men 76 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Athletics 100m Men 148 IOM Michael Taubman Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Men 211 JER Philip Williams Jersey
Athletics 100m Women 66 GOT Maja Almgren Gotland
Athletics 100m Women 79 GUE Hannah Barrett Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women 15 BER Taahira Butterfield Bermuda
Athletics 100m Women 249 SHE Faye Cox Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Women 219 ORK Amy Davis Orkney
Athletics 100m Women 29 CAY Rochel Gardener Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Women 59 GIB Joelle Gilbert Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Women 3 ALA Linn Gustafsson Åland
Athletics 100m Women 61 GIB Zyanne Hook Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Women 306 YSM Sophie Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women 192 JER Katrina Lindsay Jersey
Athletics 100m Women 280 WES Abbie Mackay Western Isles
Athletics 100m Women 289 WES Jenny Mactaggart Western Isles
Athletics 100m Women 102 GUE Victoria Mann Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women 259 SHE Sophie Moar Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Women 200 JER Ogubemi Popo Jersey
Athletics 100m Women 271 STH Alexia Reynolds St Helena
Athletics 100m Women 316 YSM Emily Grace Ridges Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women 9 ALA Sofia Södergårdh Åland
Athletics 100m Women 233 ORK Taylan Spence Orkney
Athletics 100m Women 21 BER Natasha Trott Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men 78 GUE Joshua Allaway Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men 216 ORK Magnus Blair Orkney
Athletics 200m Men 296 YSM Michael Bland Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men 1 ALA Mats Boman Åland
Athletics 200m Men 297 YSM Alexander Burgess Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men 26 CAY Tyrell Cuffy Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Men 222 ORK James Flett Orkney
Athletics 200m Men 275 WES Andrew Horne Western Isles
Athletics 200m Men 5 ALA Simon Jansson Åland
Athletics 200m Men 291 WES Paul Morrison Western Isles
Athletics 200m Men 231 ORK Gordon Mowat Orkney
Athletics 200m Men 33 CAY Karim Murray Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Men 141 IOM Joel Padi Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men 64 GIB Sean Penalver Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men 114 GUE James Sermon Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men 76 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Athletics 200m Men 148 IOM Michael Taubman Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Men 65 GIB Jerai Torres Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Women 51 GIB Laura Bevington Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Women 15 BER Taahira Butterfield Bermuda
Athletics 200m Women 249 SHE Faye Cox Shetland Islands
Athletics 200m Women 219 ORK Amy Davis Orkney
Athletics 200m Women 29 CAY Rochel Gardener Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Women 251 SHE Kristi Grant Shetland Islands
Athletics 200m Women 3 ALA Linn Gustafsson Åland
Athletics 200m Women 61 GIB Zyanne Hook Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Women 306 YSM Sophie Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women 192 JER Katrina Lindsay Jersey
Athletics 200m Women 286 WES Eilidh Mairi Macleod Western Isles
Athletics 200m Women 289 WES Jenny Mactaggart Western Isles
Athletics 200m Women 143 IOM Harriet Pryke Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Women 144 IOM Catherine Reid Isle of Man
Athletics 200m Women 204 JER Katie Silva Jersey
Athletics 200m Women 9 ALA Sofia Södergårdh Åland
Athletics 200m Women 233 ORK Taylan Spence Orkney
Athletics 200m Women 319 YSM Glesni Tegid Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women 21 BER Natasha Trott Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men 50 GIB Karl Baldachino Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men 216 ORK Magnus Blair Orkney
Athletics 400m Men 25 CAY Gerome Bodden Cayman Islands
Athletics 400m Men 84 GUE Cameron Chalmers Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men 54 GIB Sean Collado Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Men 220 ORK Andrew Davis Orkney
Athletics 400m Men 175 JER Sam Dawkins Jersey
Athletics 400m Men 222 ORK James Flett Orkney
Athletics 400m Men 121 HIT Odd-Bjornar Jobotn Hitra
Athletics 400m Men 285 WES Donald Macleod Western Isles
Athletics 400m Men 7 ALA Lucas Mattsson Åland
Athletics 400m Men 312 YSM Christopher Mcnaught Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men 291 WES Paul Morrison Western Isles
Athletics 400m Men 262 SHE Shane Odie Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Men 315 YSM Sean Reilly Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men 112 GUE Hywel Robinson Guernsey
Athletics 400m Men 76 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Athletics 400m Men 11 ALA Emil Thölix Åland
Athletics 400m Men 213 MEN Ruben Titos de la Fuente Menorca
Athletics 400m Women 295 YSM Lucy Beesley Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Women 51 GIB Laura Bevington Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Women 272 WES Eve Carrington Western Isles
Athletics 400m Women 218 ORK Correen Davies Orkney
Athletics 400m Women 87 GUE Eleanor Gallagher Guernsey
Athletics 400m Women 182 JER Gemma Gothard Jersey
Athletics 400m Women 300 YSM Mikaela Harrison Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Women 4 ALA Hannah Helin Åland
Athletics 400m Women 61 GIB Zyanne Hook Gibraltar
Athletics 400m Women 256 SHE Emma Leask Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Women 194 JER Yasmin Lookess Jersey
Athletics 400m Women 286 WES Eilidh Mairi Macleod Western Isles
Athletics 400m Women 229 ORK Sarah Macphail Orkney
Athletics 400m Women 261 SHE Molly Morgan Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Women 144 IOM Catherine Reid Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Women 10 ALA Maria Söderlund Åland
Athletics 400m Women 116 GUE Rebecca Toll Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men 80 GUE Michael Batiste Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men 215 ORK Magnus Bichan Orkney
Athletics 800m Men 53 GIB Gyan Chappory Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men 55 GIB Harvey Dixon Gibraltar
Athletics 800m Men 177 JER Elliott Dorey Jersey
Athletics 800m Men 221 ORK Jack Duncan Orkney
Athletics 800m Men 133 IOM Stephen Garrett Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Men 163 IOW Michael Ilott Isle of Wight
Athletics 800m Men 121 HIT Odd-Bjornar Jobotn Hitra
Athletics 800m Men 31 CAY Tahj Lewis Cayman Islands
Athletics 800m Men 100 GUE Matthew Loveridge Guernsey
Athletics 800m Men 285 WES Donald Macleod Western Isles
Athletics 800m Men 287 WES Michael William Macmillan Western Isles
Athletics 800m Men 7 ALA Lucas Mattsson Åland
Athletics 800m Men 262 SHE Shane Odie Shetland Islands
Athletics 800m Men 46 FAR Rúni Seloy Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Men 11 ALA Emil Thölix Åland
Athletics 800m Men 213 MEN Ruben Titos de la Fuente Menorca
Athletics 800m Men 208 JER Aaron Turmel Jersey
Athletics 800m Men 268 SHE Alan Williamson Shetland Islands
Athletics 800m Women 214 ORK Jennifer Bichan Orkney
Athletics 800m Women 174 JER Gemma Dawkins Jersey
Athletics 800m Women 132 IOM Rachael Franklin Isle of Man
Athletics 800m Women 43 FAR Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 800m Women 4 ALA Hannah Helin Åland
Athletics 800m Women 227 ORK Aimee Leask Orkney
Athletics 800m Women 256 SHE Emma Leask Shetland Islands
Athletics 800m Women 19 BER Gayle Lindsay Bermuda
Athletics 800m Women 281 WES Eilidh Mackenzie Western Isles
Athletics 800m Women 290 WES Peigi McKellar Western Isles
Athletics 800m Women 113 GUE Katie Rowe Guernsey
Athletics 800m Women 10 ALA Maria Söderlund Åland
Athletics 800m Women 265 SHE Cara Steven Shetland Islands
Athletics 800m Women 209 JER Chloe Grace Turmel Jersey
Athletics 800m Women 119 GUE Natalie Whitty Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men 67 GOT Daniel Antonsson Gotland
Athletics 1,500m Men 24 CAY Jorel Bellafonte Cayman Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men 215 ORK Magnus Bichan Orkney
Athletics 1,500m Men 81 GUE William Bodkin Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men 55 GIB Harvey Dixon Gibraltar
Athletics 1,500m Men 177 JER Elliott Dorey Jersey
Athletics 1,500m Men 221 ORK Jack Duncan Orkney
Athletics 1,500m Men 133 IOM Stephen Garrett Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men 60 GIB Kelvin Gomez Gibraltar
Athletics 1,500m Men 302 YSM Iolo Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Men 163 IOW Michael Ilott Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Men 121 HIT Odd-Bjornar Jobotn Hitra
Athletics 1,500m Men 257 SHE Eoin Leask Shetland Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men 31 CAY Tahj Lewis Cayman Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men 139 IOM Oliver Lockley Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Men 123 HIT Rune Lossius Hitra
Athletics 1,500m Men 100 GUE Matthew Loveridge Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Men 282 WES Murdo Mackenzie Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Men 284 WES Connor Maclean Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Men 196 JER Samuel Maher Jersey
Athletics 1,500m Men 46 FAR Rúni Seloy Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men 268 SHE Alan Williamson Shetland Islands
Athletics 1,500m Women 214 ORK Jennifer Bichan Orkney
Athletics 1,500m Women 157 IOW Grace Crumplin Isle of Wight
Athletics 1,500m Women 132 IOM Rachael Franklin Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Women 43 FAR Rebekka Fuglø Faroe Islands
Athletics 1,500m Women 70 GOT Ida Kellström Gotland
Athletics 1,500m Women 227 ORK Aimee Leask Orkney
Athletics 1,500m Women 310 YSM Sarah Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Women 281 WES Eilidh Mackenzie Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Women 290 WES Peigi McKellar Western Isles
Athletics 1,500m Women 106 GUE Sarah Mercier Guernsey
Athletics 1,500m Women 207 JER Jessica Troy Jersey
Athletics 1,500m Women 209 JER Chloe Grace Turmel Jersey
Athletics 1,500m Women 151 IOM Sarah Webster Isle of Man
Athletics 1,500m Women 119 GUE Natalie Whitty Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men 67 GOT Daniel Antonsson Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Men 81 GUE William Bodkin Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men 55 GIB Harvey Dixon Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Men 27 CAY Dominic Dyer Cayman Islands
Athletics 5,000m Men 17 BER Christopher Estwanik Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Men 60 GIB Kelvin Gomez Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Men 302 YSM Iolo Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Men 96 GUE Jason James Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Men 139 IOM Oliver Lockley Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Men 123 HIT Rune Lossius Hitra
Athletics 5,000m Men 282 WES Murdo Mackenzie Western Isles
Athletics 5,000m Men 284 WES Connor Maclean Western Isles
Athletics 5,000m Men 195 JER Philip Maguire Jersey
Athletics 5,000m Men 321 BER Lamont Marshall Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Men 124 HIT Emil Bratberg Melting Hitra
Athletics 5,000m Men 166 IOW Sam Metcalf Isle of Wight
Athletics 5,000m Men 232 ORK Timothy Ross Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Men 212 JER Finlay Wright Jersey
Athletics 5,000m Women 49 GIB Kim Baglietto Gibraltar
Athletics 5,000m Women 214 ORK Jennifer Bichan Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Women 14 BER Deon Breary Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Women 248 SHE Katie Bristow Shetland Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women 42 FAR Marna Leila Vandsdal Egholm Faroe Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women 16 BER Ashley Estwanik Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Women 132 IOM Rachael Franklin Isle of Man
Athletics 5,000m Women 274 WES Alanna Goddard Western Isles
Athletics 5,000m Women 70 GOT Ida Kellström Gotland
Athletics 5,000m Women 227 ORK Aimee Leask Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Women 279 WES Sarah Louise MacIsaac Western Isles
Athletics 5,000m Women 106 GUE Sarah Mercier Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Women 45 FAR Bjørk Herup Olsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women 110 GUE Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics 5,000m Women 264 SHE Michelle Sandison Shetland Islands
Athletics 5,000m Women 151 IOM Sarah Webster Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men 247 SHE Bobby Bristow Shetland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men 153 IOW Paul Cameron Isle of Wight
Athletics 10,000m Men 130 IOM Alan Corlett Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men 40 FAL Timothy Drew Falkland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men 27 CAY Dominic Dyer Cayman Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men 160 IOW Scott Edgington Isle of Wight
Athletics 10,000m Men 85 GUE David Emery Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Men 17 BER Christopher Estwanik Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Men 58 GIB Patrick Garner Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Men 68 GOT Fred Grönwall Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men 184 JER Daniel Halksworth Jersey
Athletics 10,000m Men 69 GOT Daniel Hejdström Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Men 253 SHE Leon Johnson Shetland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Men 226 ORK Paul Kerr Orkney
Athletics 10,000m Men 140 IOM Kevin Loundes Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Men 288 WES William Macrury Western Isles
Athletics 10,000m Men 238 SAA Kalev Õisnurm Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men 239 SAA Ando Õitspuu Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men 232 ORK Timothy Ross Orkney
Athletics 10,000m Men 120 GUE Michael Wilesmith Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Women 49 GIB Kim Baglietto Gibraltar
Athletics 10,000m Women 248 SHE Katie Bristow Shetland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women 42 FAR Marna Leila Vandsdal Egholm Faroe Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women 16 BER Ashley Estwanik Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Women 274 WES Alanna Goddard Western Isles
Athletics 10,000m Women 138 IOM Hannah Howard Isle of Man
Athletics 10,000m Women 70 GOT Ida Kellström Gotland
Athletics 10,000m Women 278 WES Morina Macdougall Western Isles
Athletics 10,000m Women 108 GUE Nikki Neal Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Women 110 GUE Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics 10,000m Women 264 SHE Michelle Sandison Shetland Islands
Athletics 10,000m Women 149 IOM Rachael Tewkesbury Isle of Man
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 28 CAY Ronald Forbes Cayman Islands
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 180 JER Jason Fox Jersey
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 187 JER Peter Irving Jersey
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 146 IOM Thomas Riley Isle of Man
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 77 GOT Jacob Wiklund Gotland
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 172 JER Emily Cassidy Jersey
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 191 JER Claire Lidster Jersey
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 145 IOM Hannah Riley Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 147 IOM Amber Sibbald Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 265 SHE Cara Steven Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 244 SAA Pille-Riin Toomsalu Saaremaa
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women 266 SHE Caitlin Ward Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 83 GUE Alastair Chalmers Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 159 IOW Daniel Eckersley Isle of Wight
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 136 IOM Michael Haslett Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 187 JER Peter Irving Jersey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 305 YSM Rheon Jones Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 193 JER Stanley Livingston Jersey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 76 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men 117 GUE Sam Wallbridge Guernsey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 272 WES Eve Carrington Western Isles
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 300 YSM Mikaela Harrison Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 191 JER Claire Lidster Jersey
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 145 IOM Hannah Riley Isle of Man
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 265 SHE Cara Steven Shetland Islands
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 244 SAA Pille-Riin Toomsalu Saaremaa
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women 150 IOM Sara Watterson Isle of Man
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 130 IOM Alan Corlett Isle of Man
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 159 IOW Daniel Eckersley Isle of Wight
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 90 GUE Lee Garland Guernsey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 68 GOT Fred Grönwall Gotland
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 303 YSM Robert Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 122 HIT Nils Jacob Athammer Kjølsø Hitra
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 308 YSM David Lemon Ynys Môn
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 104 GUE Ed Mason Guernsey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 166 IOW Sam Metcalf Isle of Wight
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 75 GOT Henrik Reintz Gotland
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 202 JER Daniel John Romeril Jersey
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men 320 BER Ryan Wilson Bermuda
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Women 157 IOW Grace Crumplin Isle of Wight
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Women 45 FAR Bjørk Herup Olsen Faroe Islands
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Women 270 SHE Claire Wilson Shetland Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men ALA Åland Åland
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men ORK Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women ALA Åland Åland
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women ORK Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men ORK Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women ORK Orkney Orkney
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics Half Marathon Men 170 JER Tony Banks Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 126 IOM Andrew Barron Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men 247 SHE Bobby Bristow Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 153 IOW Paul Cameron Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Men 250 SHE Matthew Cox Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 40 FAL Timothy Drew Falkland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 160 IOW Scott Edgington Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Men 85 GUE David Emery Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 17 BER Christopher Estwanik Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men 181 JER Bruno Francisco Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 134 IOM Keith Gerrard Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men 68 GOT Fred Grönwall Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 69 GOT Daniel Hejdström Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 303 YSM Robert Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics Half Marathon Men 253 SHE Leon Johnson Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men 226 ORK Paul Kerr Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Men 122 HIT Nils Jacob Athammer Kjølsø Hitra
Athletics Half Marathon Men 308 YSM David Lemon Ynys Môn
Athletics Half Marathon Men 123 HIT Rune Lossius Hitra
Athletics Half Marathon Men 140 IOM Kevin Loundes Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Men 276 WES John Macaskill Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Men 277 WES Iain MacCorquodale Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Men 288 WES William Macrury Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Men 107 GUE Lee Merrien Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 238 SAA Kalev Õisnurm Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 239 SAA Ando Õitspuu Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 62 GIB Marcus O'Toole Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Men 75 GOT Henrik Reintz Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Men 232 ORK Timothy Ross Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Men 168 IOW George Shoulder Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Men 243 SAA Henek Tomson Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 125 HIT Tesfu Dawit Weldegebrel Hitra
Athletics Half Marathon Men 120 GUE Michael Wilesmith Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Men 320 BER Ryan Wilson Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women 49 GIB Kim Baglietto Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Women 169 JER Andrea Banks Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 38 FAL Teslyn Barkman Falkland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women 246 SHE Charlotte Black Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women 129 IOM Nikki Boyde Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women 152 IOW Laura Brackley Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Women 14 BER Deon Breary Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women 39 FAL Caroline Drew Falkland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women 56 GIB Allison Edwards Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Women 42 FAR Marna Leila Vandsdal Egholm Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women 18 BER Victoria Fiddick Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women 48 FRO Sara Eline Gaasø Froya
Athletics Half Marathon Women 274 WES Alanna Goddard Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Women 183 JER Jane Grace Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 92 GUE Chantal Green Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 138 IOM Hannah Howard Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women 164 IOW Sarah Kavanagh Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Women 165 IOW Julie King Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Women 97 GUE Rebecca Le Maitre Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 310 YSM Sarah Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics Half Marathon Women 278 WES Morina Macdougall Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Women 279 WES Sarah Louise MacIsaac Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Women 20 BER Rose-Anna Mc Shane-Hoey Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women 45 FAR Bjørk Herup Olsen Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Women 110 GUE Louise Perrio Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Women 149 IOM Rachael Tewkesbury Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Women 206 JER Sylvia Thompson Jersey
Athletics High Jump Men 22 CAY Perry Anglin Cayman Islands
Athletics High Jump Men 180 JER Jason Fox Jersey
Athletics High Jump Men 137 IOM Joshua Hewett Isle of Man
Athletics High Jump Men 301 YSM Gethin Sion Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics High Jump Men 236 SAA Herkki Leemet Saaremaa
Athletics High Jump Men 72 GOT Gustav Melén Gotland
Athletics High Jump Men 313 YSM Iwan Parry Ynys Môn
Athletics High Jump Men 199 JER Simon Phelan Jersey
Athletics High Jump Men 234 ORK Alex Morgan Stevenson Orkney
Athletics High Jump Women 219 ORK Amy Davis Orkney
Athletics High Jump Women 185 JER Elli Heyes Jersey
Athletics High Jump Women 229 ORK Sarah Macphail Orkney
Athletics High Jump Women 34 CAY Ashley Nalty Cayman Islands
Athletics High Jump Women 241 SAA Mari-Helen Saarna Saaremaa
Athletics High Jump Women 147 IOM Amber Sibbald Isle of Man
Athletics High Jump Women 116 GUE Rebecca Toll Guernsey
Athletics High Jump Women 245 SAA Teele Treiel Saaremaa
Athletics High Jump Women 210 JER Holly Elizabeth Widdowson Jersey
Athletics Long Jump Men 235 ROD Savvas Diakonikolas Rhodes
Athletics Long Jump Men 273 WES Calum Robert Fraser Western Isles
Athletics Long Jump Men 224 ORK Joe Gregg Orkney
Athletics Long Jump Men 162 IOW James Groocock Isle of Wight
Athletics Long Jump Men 93 GUE Jonathan Guille Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Men 225 ORK Balfour Hay Orkney
Athletics Long Jump Men 137 IOM Joshua Hewett Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Men 301 YSM Gethin Sion Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics Long Jump Men 252 SHE Tom Jamieson Shetland Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men 188 JER Ross Jeffs Jersey
Athletics Long Jump Men 257 SHE Eoin Leask Shetland Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men 44 FAR Tórur Mortensen Faroe Islands
Athletics Long Jump Men 8 ALA Samuel Nylund Åland
Athletics Long Jump Men 74 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Men 313 YSM Iwan Parry Ynys Môn
Athletics Long Jump Men 205 JER Samuel Stenhouse Jersey
Athletics Long Jump Men 12 ALA Joel Thölix Åland
Athletics Long Jump Women 66 GOT Maja Almgren Gotland
Athletics Long Jump Women 294 YSM Mared Baker Ynys Môn
Athletics Long Jump Women 218 ORK Correen Davies Orkney
Athletics Long Jump Women 223 ORK Kirstin Flett Orkney
Athletics Long Jump Women 299 YSM Helen Hanstock Ynys Môn
Athletics Long Jump Women 185 JER Elli Heyes Jersey
Athletics Long Jump Women 186 JER Roseanna Hill Jersey
Athletics Long Jump Women 280 WES Abbie Mackay Western Isles
Athletics Long Jump Women 289 WES Jenny Mactaggart Western Isles
Athletics Long Jump Women 103 GUE Sara Marley Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Women 259 SHE Sophie Moar Shetland Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women 260 SHE Tamar Moncrieff Shetland Islands
Athletics Long Jump Women 142 IOM Bethan Pilley Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Women 271 STH Alexia Reynolds St Helena
Athletics Long Jump Women 241 SAA Mari-Helen Saarna Saaremaa
Athletics Long Jump Women 147 IOM Amber Sibbald Isle of Man
Athletics Long Jump Women 9 ALA Sofia Södergårdh Åland
Athletics Long Jump Women 118 GUE Sarah Waters Guernsey
Athletics Long Jump Women 13 ALA Hanna Wiss Åland
Athletics Triple Jump Men 235 ROD Savvas Diakonikolas Rhodes
Athletics Triple Jump Men 93 GUE Jonathan Guille Guernsey
Athletics Triple Jump Men 301 YSM Gethin Sion Hughes Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Men 252 SHE Tom Jamieson Shetland Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Men 188 JER Ross Jeffs Jersey
Athletics Triple Jump Men 44 FAR Tórur Mortensen Faroe Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Men 74 GOT Daniel Örevik Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Men 313 YSM Iwan Parry Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Men 76 GOT Mattias Sunneborn Gotland
Athletics Triple Jump Men 12 ALA Joel Thölix Åland
Athletics Triple Jump Women 294 YSM Mared Baker Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Women 299 YSM Helen Hanstock Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Women 186 JER Roseanna Hill Jersey
Athletics Triple Jump Women 283 WES Heather Marie Mackinnon Western Isles
Athletics Triple Jump Women 259 SHE Sophie Moar Shetland Islands
Athletics Triple Jump Women 197 JER Kamela Monks Jersey
Athletics Triple Jump Women 241 SAA Mari-Helen Saarna Saaremaa
Athletics Triple Jump Women 118 GUE Sarah Waters Guernsey
Athletics Shot Put Men 128 IOM Richard Bell Isle of Man
Athletics Shot Put Men 179 JER Zane Duquemin Jersey
Athletics Shot Put Men 71 GOT Erik Larsson Gotland
Athletics Shot Put Men 307 YSM Connor Laverty Ynys Môn
Athletics Shot Put Men 311 YSM Shaun Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics Shot Put Men 258 SHE Connor McDonald Shetland Islands
Athletics Shot Put Men 167 IOW Garry Newton Isle of Wight
Athletics Shot Put Men 240 SAA Genro Paas Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Men 47 FAR Hallur Simonsen Faroe Islands
Athletics Shot Put Men 269 SHE Maurice Williamson Shetland Islands
Athletics Shot Put Women 23 CAY Lacee Barnes Cayman Islands
Athletics Shot Put Women 127 IOM Alice Bell Isle of Man
Athletics Shot Put Women 154 IOW Wallis Canning Isle of Wight
Athletics Shot Put Women 272 WES Eve Carrington Western Isles
Athletics Shot Put Women 299 YSM Helen Hanstock Ynys Môn
Athletics Shot Put Women 254 SHE Claire Johnston Shetland Islands
Athletics Shot Put Women 255 SHE Kirsten Laurenson Shetland Islands
Athletics Shot Put Women 230 ORK Erin Montgomery Orkney
Athletics Shot Put Women 244 SAA Pille-Riin Toomsalu Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Women 245 SAA Teele Treiel Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Men 41 FAR Hanus Bergsson Faroe Islands
Athletics Javelin Men 82 GUE James Bougourd Guernsey
Athletics Javelin Men 156 IOW David Clarke Isle of Wight
Athletics Javelin Men 135 IOM Joe Harris Isle of Man
Athletics Javelin Men 237 SAA Jako Lindrop Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Men 101 GUE Michael Mann Guernsey
Athletics Javelin Men 72 GOT Gustav Melén Gotland
Athletics Javelin Men 35 CAY Alexander Pascal Cayman Islands
Athletics Javelin Men 234 ORK Alex Morgan Stevenson Orkney
Athletics Javelin Men 242 SAA Sander Suurhans Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Men 12 ALA Joel Thölix Åland
Athletics Javelin Men 77 GOT Jacob Wiklund Gotland
Athletics Javelin Women 217 ORK Thora Cant Orkney
Athletics Javelin Women 158 IOW Helen Davis Isle of Wight
Athletics Javelin Women 86 GUE Zoe Fitch Guernsey
Athletics Javelin Women 299 YSM Helen Hanstock Ynys Môn
Athletics Javelin Women 95 GUE Alexandra Higgins Guernsey
Athletics Javelin Women 254 SHE Claire Johnston Shetland Islands
Athletics Javelin Women 230 ORK Erin Montgomery Orkney
Athletics Javelin Women 36 CAY Daneliz Thomas Cayman Islands
Athletics Javelin Women 266 SHE Caitlin Ward Shetland Islands
Athletics Discus Men 128 IOM Richard Bell Isle of Man
Athletics Discus Men 176 JER Paul Derrien Jersey
Athletics Discus Men 179 JER Zane Duquemin Jersey
Athletics Discus Men 71 GOT Erik Larsson Gotland
Athletics Discus Men 307 YSM Connor Laverty Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Men 236 SAA Herkki Leemet Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men 167 IOW Garry Newton Isle of Wight
Athletics Discus Men 240 SAA Genro Paas Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men 47 FAR Hallur Simonsen Faroe Islands
Athletics Discus Men 12 ALA Joel Thölix Åland
Athletics Discus Women 23 CAY Lacee Barnes Cayman Islands
Athletics Discus Women 131 IOM Andrea De Bruin Isle of Man
Athletics Discus Women 178 JER Shadine Duquemin Jersey
Athletics Discus Women 309 YSM Brea Leung Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Women 267 SHE Caitlin Watt Shetland Islands
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 128 IOM Richard Bell Isle of Man
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 176 JER Paul Derrien Jersey
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 161 IOW Andrew Frost Isle of Wight
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 71 GOT Erik Larsson Gotland
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 311 YSM Shaun Livett Ynys Môn
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 258 SHE Connor McDonald Shetland Islands
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 73 GOT Tore Olofsson Gotland
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 240 SAA Genro Paas Saaremaa
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 198 JER Yuri Pereira Jersey
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 269 SHE Maurice Williamson Shetland Islands
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 127 IOM Alice Bell Isle of Man
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 154 IOW Wallis Canning Isle of Wight
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 155 IOW Amy Church Isle of Wight
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 254 SHE Claire Johnston Shetland Islands
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 263 SHE Elaine Park Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men BER Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GOT Gotland Gotland
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men HIT Hitra Hitra
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men ORK Orkney Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men WES Western Isles Western Isles
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women BER Bermuda Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women JER Jersey Jersey
Athletics Half Marathon Team Women WES Western Isles Western Isles